phpJobScheduler

Football Conference Youth Alliance 2015-16

Division H - Upto and inc 22 April 2016
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Kidderminster Harriers22902361173122103751
2Mansfield Town22551401490231104747
3Chasetown22623261754230201939
4Romulus22623281760534291638
5Sutton Coldfield Town22524262163221121438
6Basford United22515242162322151036
7Ilkeston21344272061322131632
8Solihull Moors2140714145231620-429
9Tividale1922411195242518-122
10Nuneaton Town2121811313251218-2618
11Coalville Town2212812350291143-557
12Rushall Olympic2220910320011657-736
Tividale deducted 3 points