phpJobScheduler

National League North 2016-17

Final Table
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1AFC Fylde4213715826133551344988
2Kidderminster Harriers421623431595733263582
3FC Halifax Town4212543716123644273880
4Salford City421371451794834273577
5Darlington 1883421425502988539382276
6Chorley4213443420710426211974
7Brackley Town429662721117339222373
8Stockport County429843426108325151873
9Tamworth421524432864113039669
10Gloucester City42103841308762831864
11Harrogate Town42104744386782725859
12Nuneaton Town4278633297593440-255
13FC United of Manchester4268735358493433154
14Curzon Ashton4266931368493236-952
15Boston United42741029335792539-1847
16Bradford Park Avenue424512223882112436-2843
17AFC Telford United42858192527121932-1942
18Alfreton Town42777303442153261-3342
19Gainsborough Trinity42588273134142453-3336
20Worcester City42489303036121433-1935
21Stalybridge Celtic425115234834141741-4929
22Altrincham421515194634142045-5221