National League North 2019-20

Upto and inc 14 September 2019
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1York City11230525101541425
2Chester114101443211061424
3Kings Lynn Town1151016722188924
4Guiseley114111252121181020
5Alfreton Town114101332041011919
6Farsley Celtic1130288312115619
7Brackley Town113207221387618
8Gateshead103217413043417
9Southport113218312245416
10Boston United1032010312237316
11Kidderminster Harriers11114710311106114
12AFC Telford United1121391221266-314
13Leamington1031185113511-314
14Gloucester City11212872131016-514
15Altrincham11311137024312-312
16Hereford913043203510-412
17Darlington1131285014411-411
18Spennymoor Town1021110703359-110
19Curzon Ashton11213101002349-59
20Kettering Town11213912014512-108
21Bradford (Park Avenue)11024315113312-216
22Blyth Spartans11014311015114-212