Football Conference Matches

  P W D L F A W D L F A
                       
Accrington Stanley21002000102
AFC Fylde20103301022
AFC Telford United133307322355
AFC Wimbledon41012120031
Aldershot Town121234811448
Alfreton Town155031581421212
Altrincham511178412886113238
Ashton United20103310010
Aylesbury United21004310051
Bangor City21002110021
Barnet202359195231916
Barrow2442615144262021
Bath City2883329176262528
Blyth Spartans52008512065
Boreham Wood20101110020
Boston United2643616217152419
Brackley Town72026600317
Bradford Park Avenue72017331093
Braintree Town1031112921276
Bristol Rovers20010301011
Bromley20010100123
Bromsgrove Rovers1021244212108
Burton Albion82116312154
Cambridge United186211055131513
Canvey Island21003200112
Cheltenham Town2060423144241515
Chester922111701327
Chorley101133811347
Colchester United40202200205
Crawley Town123215212368
Curzon Ashton721065310103
Dagenham1041016622166
Dagenham & Redbridge123121292131013
Darlington103111510014210
Darlington 188321002110010
Dartford10311125104412
Doncaster Rovers41104310122
Dover Athletic183421410504169
Droylsden21003100101
Eastbourne Borough62014312043
Eastleigh41014500225
Ebbsfleet United1432213122411412
Enfield1421413132141118
Exeter City61025401213
Farnborough Town1632314142241315
Farsley Celtic21002101011
FC Halifax Town82114202226
FC United of Manchester61025420132
Fisher Athletic81307602237
Fleetwood Town41012301136
Forest Green Rovers2654420202741523
Frickley Athletic81218720246
Gainsborough Trinity42006001112
Gateshead36954382842122032
Gloucester City31015310021
Grays Athletic1040197113814
Grimsby Town1213267312119
Guiseley40021301101
Halifax Town16602165413149
Harrogate Town41011211042
Hayes83018311235
Hayes & Yeading United63007221093
Hednesford Town10311105302107
Hereford21002100101
Hereford United122226832174
Histon82208312144
Hyde42005120071
Kettering Town43105639236883135
Kingstonian41012110111
Leamington51115411051
Leek Town40112311041
Lewes20101110010
Lincoln City1232113821369
Luton Town10014511113412
Macclesfield Town286441917572149
Maidstone United1232112113031112
Mansfield Town10203810311128
Merthyr Tydfil12312963031211
Morecambe144121512304812
Newport County82119830176
North Ferriby United21004010031
Northwich Victoria40106438217852830
Nuneaton Borough2272227125331510
Oxford United82114312111
Redbridge Forest21005100105
Runcorn2673323155352222
Rushden & Diamonds185311043241115
Salford City41105400206
Salisbury City82027512122
Scarborough12402128123810
Slough Town1413310122141314
Southport34746302010433120
Spennymoor Town51104301235
St Albans City20011301011
Stafford Rangers2473223108041917
Stalybridge Celtic146101752231113
Stevenage Borough2241614163171424
Stockport County1041012320345
Sutton United123307431298
Tamworth184322193421310
Telford United34836252325101728
Torquay United82117810346
Tranmere Rovers20010201022
Trowbridge Town20101110021
Wealdstone1040113821298
Welling United34121435179352116
Weymouth182257123331111
Witton Albion60210101236
Woking3294326175472020
Worcester City63008312032
Wrexham16512116233710
Wycombe Wanderers1430413123221311
Yeovil Town2454323132551116
York City184321153421512

Results From All Games